OQRO

Keithly Garnett

Disclosed holdings of Keithly Garnett as of 2026-09-15: 281K shares of Neonc Technologies Holdings (NTHI), worth about $765K at the last close. In 12 months…

What Keithly Garnett reported holding

As of the latest filing on , Keithly Garnett reported holding 281,410 shares of Neonc Technologies Holdings (NTHI), worth about $765K at the last close of $3 (Oct 19, 2026): 237,357 held directly and 44,053 through a hilkiah group llc. In the last 12 months, Keithly Garnett bought $1.6K in 1 open-market purchase.

CompanyShares reportedHow heldLast closeValue at last closeReported
Neonc Technologies Holdings NTHI281,410237K direct · 44K hilkiah group llc$3$765KSep 15, 2026

Is this Keithly Garnett’s net worth? No. A Form 4 reports the shares an insider owns in one company after each transaction, directly or through trusts and entities. It says nothing about cash, other investments, property or debt, options not yet exercised are not counted here, and a holding reported some time ago may have changed without a new filing. The value is shares times the last stored close, not a price anyone received. Sources: the filings listed below, each linked to EDGAR. Compare with the biggest insider stakes.

Insider buying and selling since 2025

Keithly Garnett bought shares on the open market in 2025. Sales in 1 of the 2 years since 2025.

Keithly Garnett reported 4 open-market purchases and 2 sales since 2025; purchases in 2025.

YearBoughtSold
2025
4×
2×

Open-market purchases (code P) and sales (code S) on Forms 4 and 5. Up to Sep 2024 from the SEC's Insider Transactions Data Sets; since Oct 2024 from each filing as it is published. A trade filed twice (an amendment) counts once. The amounts, the people and every filing are in OQRO Pro.

The company behind these filings

  • Neonc Technologies Holdings NTHI

    Keithly Garnett reported 4 open-market purchases and 2 sales here, 2025.

    Market value
    $70.5M
    Last close
    $2.72
    12 months
    −73.7%
    Against the S&P 500
    −89.1 pts
    Net margin
    -155404.4%
    Revenue (last year)
    $40K

Closing prices and the companies' last annual figures; a − or + is a fact of the close, not a forecast.

Trades disclosed

Latest trade

Largest trade

Companies

Every disclosed trade

CompanyActionValue
OQRO

Every trade this person has disclosed

Newest first, each one linked to the filing it came from.

What this page holds

  • Every disclosed trade, newest first
  • How purchases did after they were reported
  • Companies and committees involved
  • A link to every official filing

What OQRO is

OQRO reads the public record for US-listed companies — insider trades filed with the SEC, stock trades disclosed by members of Congress, fund holdings from 13F filings, and federal contract awards — and puts each one in plain words next to the filing it came from. It describes what was disclosed. It does not give investment advice or tell you what to buy.

Want to see real filings before you pay? The home page shows live ones, free, with the link to each source document.

Questions about Keithly Garnett's trades

Has Keithly Garnett bought shares on the open market?

Keithly Garnett bought shares on the open market in 2025. Sales in 1 of the 2 years since 2025.

When did Keithly Garnett last buy or sell shares?

In SEC filings since 2025: the latest open-market purchase is from 2025; the latest open-market sale is from 2025.

Which companies has Keithly Garnett traded as an insider?

Neonc Technologies Holdings (NTHI), from 2025 to 2025: 4 purchases and 2 sales.

Other insiders of Neonc Technologies Holdings

What this filing is, free to read